Vencedores
Confira abaixo a lista dos vencedores!
NOME DO GANHADOR CPF CANAL DE VENDAS
JOSE MARCOS MARTINS BARBOSA 769.232.904-49 Regional NNE PE Externo
ANA LUIZA 040.102.824-01 Regional NNE PE Externo
HALAM WALACE G. DO NASCIMENTO 025.299.429-94 Regional RJ Externo
MARIA DE FATIMA 247.596.784-68 Regional NNE PE Externo
ANTONIO LOPES DE BARROS 920.338.578-91 Regional SP Cauda Longa Externo
MARKLEY  JENSEN RAMOS 967.404.426-49 Regional COMGES MG Externo
RAISSA NASCIMENTO 445.174.038-07 Regional SP externo
MARCELO MACHADO BENICIO 118.597.028-21 Regional SP externo
ADRIANO FERRAZ 592.270.870-87 Regional Sul RS Externo
BRUNO  PEREIRA ROCHA GOMES 097.374.967-95 Regional RJ Externo
JANIO LIBERATO SILVA 198.504.238-03 Regional SP externo
SARA PEREIRA DA SILVA 834.915.384-91 Regional NNE PE Externo
FLAVIO TORRES RODRIGUES 645.884.671-15 Regional COMGES DF Externo
CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA 037.516.407-38 Regional RJ Externo
ADEMILSON DA SILVA PEREIRA 011.933.741-03 Regional COMGES DF Externo
MARIA ROSIMAR DA SILVA LIMA 696.249.843-87 Regional NNE CE Externo
LEANDRO AUGUSTO 002.114.501-62 Regional COMGES DF Externo
TACIANE KYRITSIS 020.916.710-61 Regional Sul SC Externo
GRACIELLE SOARES GOMES 101.655.646-28 Regional COMGES MG Externo
VERA QUEIROZ 356.701.503-68 Regional NNE CE Externo
LAURA GROSSI CARDINELLI 011.906.356-58 Regional COMGES MG Externo
DIANA FENO 088.283.947-06 Regional RJ Externo
ANTONIO 958.467.437-49 Regional RJ Externo
ANTONIO FERNANDO GOMES DE LIMA 126.538.454-15 Regional NNE PE Externo
JESSICA HOSANA 131.949.227-42 Regional RJ Externo
WAGNER DE MOURA 013.818.024-51 Regional NNE PE Externo
MARIO MANOEL SOBRINHO 245.638.008-80 Regional SP externo
SELMA LIRIO 174.348.905-68 Regional NNE BA Externo
FRANCISCO WIBMIR QUEIROZ OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 014.787.943-48 Regional NNE CE Externo
MARCIA CALLEGARO 939.273.800-59 Regional Sul RS Externo
SUELI DOS REIS FRANCISCO 117.089.628-67 Regional SP externo
GIOVANE BRANDAO 624.787.290-91 Regional Sul RS Externo
MARCIA DOS SANTOS 262.349.608-04 Regional SP externo
SIMONE CARDOSO 151.625.428-73 Regional SP externo
CELIA CASEIRO DA SILVA 162.863.888-50 Regional SP externo
ELIANE TELLES 860.251.207-49 Regional RJ Externo
JOAREZ RODRIGUES DIAS 362.341.179-53 Regional Sul PR Externo
ANA LUCIA SILVA SANTOS 154.191.118-02 Regional SP externo
RIVANIA DE JESUS ALVES 412.550.545-49 Regional NNE PE Externo
MARIA S. A. MENDES 261.066.473-72 Regional NNE CE Externo
ODETE DE NAZARE MARTINS 799.031.342-15 Regional NNE PA Externo
KARYNE CRISTINA 035.175.734-18 Regional NNE PE Externo
VINICIUS 038.168.637-01 Regional RJ Externo
FERNANDA DINIZ FERREIRA LIMA 050.284.873-16 Regional NNE CE Externo
FABIANA SILVA 991.950.621-49 Regional COMGES DF Externo
THIAGO NUNES 135.800.097-29 Regional RJ Externo
HIALE CAVALCANTE 046.518.934-22 Regional NNE PE Externo
ERIVALDO RODRIGUES SANTOS 215.516.001-10 Regional Sul PR Externo
CARLOS ALBERTO SILVA DE SOUZA 245.081.363-20 Regional NNE CE Externo
SONIA REGINA RODRIGUES GENTILE GUIMARAES 105.773.568-01 Regional SP externo
LUCIANA DE CARVALHO HALM 070.758.507-41 Regional RJ Externo
JUNIOR PONTES GUEDES 277.924.968-48 Regional SP externo
LUIZ FERNANDO BATISTA DE GOES 318.165.198-20 Regional Sul RS Externo
JANEIDE SARAIVA 046.712.984-30 Regional NNE PE Externo
LEYLAINE CHARLES 397.186.588-74 Regionais SP_Franquias
LEANDRO DA SILVA AGOSTINHO 966.814.977-72 Regional RJ Externo
SANDRO AUGUSTO PEREIRA DA SILVA 176.223.328-28 Regional SP externo
LAIS RIZZO MAGALHAES 026.896.615-00 Regional NNE BA Externo
MARIZA FIDELES DA SILVA 105.397.548-11 Regional SP externo
FRANCISCO SANTOS 009.725.188-78 Regional RJ Externo